TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100

Award Winning Customer Service

We guarantee your satisfaction or we guarantee to make it right!

Technical Overview
Quick Specs SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 100km 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
Masa Garansi 12 bulan dari distributor resmi

Write a review

Please login or register to review

TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100

Layanan Pengantaran ke Seluruh Indonesia

Estimasi waktu pengiriman 2 - 3 hari kerja

  • Views: 1121
  • Brand: Trendnet
  • Product Code: TFC-110S100
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rp 8,654,800

Tags: media converters

Loading...