Network Interface Adapters

Network Interface Adapters
Show:
Sort By:

Allied Telesis SFP Module [AT-SPLX10]

Allied Telesis SFP Module [AT-SPLX10]..

Rp 3,049,200

Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR [J9054D]

Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR [J9054D]..

Rp 4,062,300

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver [J4859D]

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver [J4859D]..

Rp 12,860,100

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver [J4858D]

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver [J4858D]..

Rp 6,169,900

Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR [J8177D]

Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR [J8177D]..

Rp 5,630,900

Aruba Midspan POE Injector 15.4W 10/100/1000Base PD-3501G-AC [PD-3501G-AC]

Aruba Midspan POE Injector 15.4W 10/100/1000Base PD-3501G-AC [PD-3501G-AC]..

Rp 1,408,000

Aruba PD-3501G-AC - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt [JW627A]

Aruba PD-3501G-AC - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt [JW627A]..

Rp 1,408,000

Aruba PD-9001GR - PoE injector - 30 Watt [JW629A]

Aruba PD-9001GR - PoE injector - 30 Watt [JW629A]..

Rp 2,080,100

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM [GLC-SX-MMD]

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM [GLC-SX-MMD]..

Rp 10,587,500

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire [GLC-TE]

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire [GLC-TE]..

Rp 9,529,300
Loading...